Reporting times

The time you have been allocated is your reporting time on the day. All members of your team need to report to the registration area at this time with your photo ID and anything you need to be ready to run. Please don’t be late for registration or you may not be eligible to race.

The registration area will be at TwentyOne bar on Level 3 at SKYCITY.

Please note: Reporting times are now final. Please check that your details are correct and contact us on events@leukaemia.org.nz or call 0800 15 10 15 if you have any questions. If your name is not on the list below this is due to the Health & Safety survey not being completed or we still require additional registration details. This must be done by Friday 3rd August – please contact us once completed.

Prize-giving will start at 6pm and will be held in TwentyOne bar.


Quick tip: If you are on a desktop computer press ‘Ctrl+F’ to search for your name.

Mobile users: Please turn your phone to horizontal view to see the full table to find your name.

 

Wave # Reporting Time Race Number Team Name Name
1 1:35pm 100 Heroes with Hearts Donal McGoldrick
1 1:35pm 101 PwC Team Blood, Sweat and Stairs Amy Burrows
1 1:35pm 102 PwC Team Blood, Sweat and Stairs Katrina Charleston
1 1:35pm 103 PwC Team Blood, Sweat and Stairs Syed Jefrizil
1 1:35pm 104 PwC Team Blood, Sweat and Stairs Tammy Tseng
1 1:35pm 105 PwC Team Blood, Sweat and Stairs Rachel Zou
1 1:35pm 106 BNZ – 80 Queen Street Adam Cowen
1 1:35pm 107 BNZ – 80 Queen Street Douglas De Oliveira
1 1:35pm 108 BNZ – 80 Queen Street Sam Hutching-Bryant
1 1:35pm 109 BNZ – 80 Queen Street Will Laery
1 1:35pm 110 BNZ – 80 Queen Street Alex Low
1 1:35pm 111 Bridgestone NZ – Fitted and Balanced Fofoga Atoa
1 1:35pm 112 Bridgestone NZ – Fitted and Balanced Chris Ellis
1 1:35pm 113 Bridgestone NZ – Fitted and Balanced Haiyao Huang
1 1:35pm 114 Bridgestone NZ – Fitted and Balanced Garth Middleton
1 1:35pm 115 Bridgestone NZ – Fitted and Balanced Brandon Tasele-O’Connell
1 1:35pm 116 Bridgestone NZ – Jacked Up Stuart Clough
1 1:35pm 117 Bridgestone NZ – Jacked Up Nathan Darke
1 1:35pm 118 Bridgestone NZ – Jacked Up Bill Dyall
1 1:35pm 119 Bridgestone NZ – Jacked Up Naomi Louw
1 1:35pm 120 Bridgestone NZ – Jacked Up TeHaana Rikia
1 1:35pm 121 Bridgestone NZ – Vertically Aligned Willem Conradie
1 1:35pm 122 Bridgestone NZ – Vertically Aligned Meliame Fifita
1 1:35pm 123 Bridgestone NZ – Vertically Aligned Eve Ongoongo
1 1:35pm 124 Bridgestone NZ – Vertically Aligned Jastin Raaj
1 1:35pm 125 Bridgestone NZ – Vertically Aligned David Vale
1 1:35pm 126 St John Ambulance – Team T.A Sharon Caddy
1 1:35pm 127 St John Ambulance – Team T.A Emma Daniel
1 1:35pm 128 St John Ambulance – Team T.A David Jackson
1 1:35pm 129 St John Ambulance – Team T.A Kieran Macdonald
1 1:35pm 130 St John Ambulance – Team T.A Gareth Roche
1 1:35pm 131 We Are Better Together (Deloitte) Melissa Collier
1 1:35pm 132 We Are Better Together (Deloitte) Siena Goldwater
1 1:35pm 133 We Are Better Together (Deloitte) Rachel Heng
1 1:35pm 134 We Are Better Together (Deloitte) Will Law
1 1:35pm 135 We Are Better Together (Deloitte) Alistair Spencer
1 1:35pm 136 We Play to Win (Deloitte) Andrew Boivin
1 1:35pm 137 We Play to Win (Deloitte) Alex Crawshaw
1 1:35pm 138 We Play to Win (Deloitte) Andrew Dick
1 1:35pm 139 We Play to Win (Deloitte) Anneka Herdson
1 1:35pm 140 We Play to Win (Deloitte) Ross Mundell
1 1:35pm 339 Hiway Group Mike Nelson
2 1:55pm 146 Hesketh Henry Scrambled Leggs Richard Chen
2 1:55pm 147 Hesketh Henry Scrambled Leggs Sarah Clapson
2 1:55pm 148 Hesketh Henry Scrambled Leggs Jeanette McFarlane
2 1:55pm 149 Hesketh Henry Scrambled Leggs Jayde Mead
2 1:55pm 150 Hesketh Henry Scrambled Leggs Deryn Nield
2 1:55pm 151 IAG – Infinitely Awesome Gals Katrina Barker
2 1:55pm 152 IAG – Infinitely Awesome Gals Toast Conger
2 1:55pm 153 IAG – Infinitely Awesome Gals Amanda Fairbairn
2 1:55pm 154 IAG – Infinitely Awesome Gals Liz Inglis
2 1:55pm 155 IAG – Infinitely Awesome Gals Valerie Von Geldern
2 1:55pm 156 “Fully Charged” – J. A. Russell Ltd Brett Bowen
2 1:55pm 157 “Fully Charged” – J. A. Russell Ltd David Fong
2 1:55pm 158 “Fully Charged” – J. A. Russell Ltd Claire Gardner
2 1:55pm 159 “Fully Charged” – J. A. Russell Ltd Jordan Goodall
2 1:55pm 160 “Fully Charged” – J. A. Russell Ltd Chris Keeling
2 1:55pm 161 Ray White Albany Shan Chen
2 1:55pm 162 Ray White Albany Konrad Eales
2 1:55pm 163 Ray White Albany Lily Han
2 1:55pm 164 Ray White Albany Ting Ting Lin
2 1:55pm 165 Ray White Albany Angel Yang
2 1:55pm 166 Ray White Birkenhead Nicky Hattam
2 1:55pm 167 Ray White Birkenhead Anna McDonald
2 1:55pm 168 Ray White Birkenhead Paul Sieberhagen
2 1:55pm 169 Ray White Birkenhead Linda Wong
2 1:55pm 170 Ray White Birkenhead Stephen Wong
2 1:55pm 171 Ray White North Shore Stephen Burnett
2 1:55pm 172 Ray White North Shore Louis Henry
2 1:55pm 173 Ray White North Shore Elizabeth Mohanraj
2 1:55pm 174 Ray White North Shore Ya You
2 1:55pm 175 Ray White North Shore Sunny Zhang
2 1:55pm 176 The Ray White Racers Gina Colcord
2 1:55pm 177 The Ray White Racers Delanie Horrobin
2 1:55pm 178 The Ray White Racers Wayne Maguire
2 1:55pm 179 The Ray White Racers Carey Smith
2 1:55pm 180 The Ray White Racers John Tanner
3 2:15pm 181 Bell Gully Gabrielle Carter
3 2:15pm 182 Bell Gully Olivia Lewis
3 2:15pm 183 Bell Gully George Morrison
3 2:15pm 184 Bell Gully Emma Sherratt
3 2:15pm 185 Bell Gully Lucinda Stevens
3 2:15pm 186 Bluebloods Chris Cooper
3 2:15pm 187 Bluebloods Lisa Holland
3 2:15pm 189 Bluebloods Sarah Humm
3 2:15pm 190 Bluebloods Ian Scott
3 2:15pm 191 Papamoa Tennis Club Peter Guise
3 2:15pm 192 Papamoa Tennis Club Linda McGovern
3 2:15pm 193 Papamoa Tennis Club Michael McGovern
3 2:15pm 194 Papamoa Tennis Club Graham Thorn
3 2:15pm 195 Papamoa Tennis Club Sarah Thorn
3 2:15pm 196 Stray Travel Rachel Farrow
3 2:15pm 197 Stray Travel Caroline Gallop
3 2:15pm 198 Stray Travel Tara Manjunath
3 2:15pm 199 Stray Travel Sam Mooney
3 2:15pm 200 Stray Travel Rachael Perkin
3 2:15pm 201 Waikato District Council Bloodhounds Jessica Lourie
3 2:15pm 202 Waikato District Council Bloodhounds Megan May
3 2:15pm 203 Waikato District Council Bloodhounds Joanne Newell
3 2:15pm 204 Waikato District Council Bloodhounds Tracey Oakes
3 2:15pm 205 Waikato District Council Bloodhounds Joe Waugh
3 2:15pm 206 A Running Joke (St John Ambulance) Lachlan Clark
3 2:15pm 207 A Running Joke (St John Ambulance) Teneale Hatton
3 2:15pm 208 A Running Joke (St John Ambulance) Danielle Spice
3 2:15pm 209 A Running Joke (St John Ambulance) Kaitlin Walker
3 2:15pm 210 A Running Joke (St John Ambulance) Chrissy Witheford
3 2:15pm 211 Flight of the ConChorus Gregor MacDonald
3 2:15pm 212 Flight of the ConChorus Jenna Mackay
3 2:15pm 213 Flight of the ConChorus Chantelle McFall
3 2:15pm 214 Flight of the ConChorus Leah Morton-Monaghan
3 2:15pm 215 Flight of the ConChorus Franklin Smith
3 2:15pm 216 NZ SOTHEBYS INTERNATIONAL REALTY Shane Cortese
3 2:15pm 217 NZ SOTHEBYS INTERNATIONAL REALTY Jen Kendrick
3 2:15pm 218 NZ SOTHEBYS INTERNATIONAL REALTY Charlotte Kofoed
3 2:15pm 498 NZ SOTHEBYS INTERNATIONAL REALTY Stewart Morgan
3 2:15pm 220 NZ SOTHEBYS INTERNATIONAL REALTY Tony Vercauteren
3 2:15pm 482 BIG KidZ Liz Tupuhi
3 2:15pm 483 BIG KidZ Rosie Walker
3 2:15pm 484 BIG KidZ Barry Rhodes
3 2:15pm 485 BIG KidZ Jason McIntosh-Kerr
3 2:15pm 486 BIG KidZ Danny Cork
4 2:35pm 221 Rampage Fitness Croydon Smith
4 2:35pm 222 Rampage Fitness Dwayne Wilson
4 2:35pm 223 Rampage Fitness Hohepa Reweti Te Moana
4 2:35pm 224 Rampage Fitness Michele Perrett
4 2:35pm 225 Rampage Fitness Nicole Gifford
4 2:35pm 226 St John RHQ Stepping Up Marisa Daniels
4 2:35pm 227 St John RHQ Stepping Up Daniel Fyfe
4 2:35pm 228 St John RHQ Stepping Up Karen Hoskin
4 2:35pm 229 St John RHQ Stepping Up David Jones
4 2:35pm 230 St John RHQ Stepping Up Colin Tan
4 2:35pm 231 Wood Chuckers Cath Farr
4 2:35pm 232 Wood Chuckers Jeremy Farr
4 2:35pm 233 Wood Chuckers Ryan Farr
4 2:35pm 234 Wood Chuckers Taryn Olsen
4 2:35pm 235 Wood Chuckers Renee Warne
4 2:35pm 236 Auckland Airport – Priority 1 Faulty Tower Bradley Annals
4 2:35pm 237 Auckland Airport – Priority 1 Faulty Tower Brian Mardell
4 2:35pm 238 Auckland Airport – Priority 1 Faulty Tower Natalie Morris
4 2:35pm 239 Auckland Airport – Priority 1 Faulty Tower Michael Side
4 2:35pm 240 Auckland Airport – Priority 1 Faulty Tower Natalie Toeke
4 2:35pm 241 A Walk in the (AJ) Park Laura Carter
4 2:35pm 242 A Walk in the (AJ) Park Holly Dallinger
4 2:35pm 243 A Walk in the (AJ) Park Sherryl Hepworth
4 2:35pm 244 A Walk in the (AJ) Park Katherine Lee
4 2:35pm 245 A Walk in the (AJ) Park Sharon Zhu
4 2:35pm 256 Northland Bridges Project Matakohe – Fulton Hogan Mark Bond
4 2:35pm 257 Northland Bridges Project Matakohe – Fulton Hogan Ron Johnson
4 2:35pm 258 Northland Bridges Project Matakohe – Fulton Hogan TeAmorangi Simeon
4 2:35pm 259 Northland Bridges Project Matakohe – Fulton Hogan Tia Walters
4 2:35pm 260 Northland Bridges Project Matakohe – Fulton Hogan Paul Widdowson
4 2:35pm 261 Northland Bridges Project Taipa – Fulton Hogan Anita Hunter
4 2:35pm 262 Northland Bridges Project Taipa – Fulton Hogan Blair Jacobs
4 2:35pm 263 Northland Bridges Project Taipa – Fulton Hogan Jennifer Murphy
4 2:35pm 264 Northland Bridges Project Taipa – Fulton Hogan Ezra Revell
4 2:35pm 265 Northland Bridges Project Taipa – Fulton Hogan Anthony van der Veer
4 2:35pm 487 CLM Spinners Kelly Tupaea
4 2:35pm 488 CLM Spinners Craig Carter
4 2:35pm 489 CLM Spinners Jamie Archibald
4 2:35pm 490 CLM Spinners Tom Mann
4 2:35pm 491 CLM Spinners Shelley Rosher
5 2:55pm 266 Stuff 1 Maree Cooper
5 2:55pm 267 Stuff 1 Curtis Hacon
5 2:55pm 268 Stuff 1 Ema Latu
5 2:55pm 269 Stuff 1 Sam Perkins
5 2:55pm 270 Stuff 1 Maree Hodgkinson
5 2:55pm 271 Stuff 2 Umut Aydin
5 2:55pm 272 Stuff 2 Sinead Boucher
5 2:55pm 481 Stuff 2 Annamarie Jamieson
5 2:55pm 274 Stuff 2 Ilja Kornyshev
5 2:55pm 275 Stuff 2 Grant Travers
5 2:55pm 276 A bit of this a bit of that Aimee Firmin
5 2:55pm 277 A bit of this a bit of that Cameron Fyfe
5 2:55pm 278 A bit of this a bit of that Neil Shaw
5 2:55pm 279 A bit of this a bit of that Danny Sparrow
5 2:55pm 281 Fulton Hogan – Civil Corinne Garrett
5 2:55pm 282 Fulton Hogan – Civil Daniel McKessar
5 2:55pm 283 Fulton Hogan – Civil Scott Meehan
5 2:55pm 284 Fulton Hogan – Civil Simone Myburgh
5 2:55pm 285 Fulton Hogan – Civil Imogen Webb
5 2:55pm 286 Fulton Hogan Whangarei Shubham Balotra
5 2:55pm 287 Fulton Hogan Whangarei Paul Gibson
5 2:55pm 288 Fulton Hogan Whangarei Ian Page
5 2:55pm 289 Fulton Hogan Whangarei Shenice Tana
5 2:55pm 290 Fulton Hogan Whangarei Kenny van der Merwe
5 2:55pm 291 SUNNY SIDE UP James Anderson
5 2:55pm 292 SUNNY SIDE UP Anna Frecklington
5 2:55pm 293 SUNNY SIDE UP Riley Gilbert Burne
5 2:55pm 294 SUNNY SIDE UP Drew Le Fleming Hall
5 2:55pm 295 SUNNY SIDE UP Laura Tatton
5 2:55pm 296 PAK’nSAVE Whangarei I Michael Franklin
5 2:55pm 297 PAK’nSAVE Whangarei I Sheree Kairau
5 2:55pm 298 PAK’nSAVE Whangarei I Lillian Leathem
5 2:55pm 299 PAK’nSAVE Whangarei I Grant Short
5 2:55pm 300 PAK’nSAVE Whangarei I Wayne Tiplady
5 2:55pm 301 PAK’nSAVE Whangarei II Jimi Freeman
5 2:55pm 302 PAK’nSAVE Whangarei II Nerida Hohaia
5 2:55pm 303 PAK’nSAVE Whangarei II Todd Leathem
5 2:55pm 304 PAK’nSAVE Whangarei II Carl Mansell
5 2:55pm 305 PAK’nSAVE Whangarei II Sophronia Tofilau
5 2:55pm 492 CLM Otahuhu Daniel Carter
5 2:55pm 493 CLM Otahuhu Pare Tangaroa
5 2:55pm 494 CLM Otahuhu Nicole Kraakman
5 2:55pm 495 CLM Otahuhu Jacinta Tominiko
5 2:55pm 496 CLM Otahuhu Kanae Atsumi
6 3:15pm 306 Farmers Dancing with the Stairs Nathan D’Mello
6 3:15pm 307 Farmers Dancing with the Stairs Irene Kam
6 3:15pm 308 Farmers Dancing with the Stairs Marion Morris
6 3:15pm 309 Farmers Dancing with the Stairs Mereaina Robinson
6 3:15pm 310 Farmers Dancing with the Stairs Peter Torckler
6 3:15pm 311 Farmers Small Fries Siobhan Blakely
6 3:15pm 312 Farmers Small Fries Louise Denny
6 3:15pm 313 Farmers Small Fries Rachel Heyes
6 3:15pm 314 Farmers Small Fries Natalie Langmore
6 3:15pm 315 Farmers Small Fries Emma Wilson
6 3:15pm 316 Farmers Stair Ninjas Amos Bailey
6 3:15pm 317 Farmers Stair Ninjas Caroline Ferns
6 3:15pm 318 Farmers Stair Ninjas Rocio Laguinge
6 3:15pm 319 Farmers Stair Ninjas Georgina Titterrell
6 3:15pm 480 Farmers Stair Ninjas Brett van Zyl
6 3:15pm 321 Home by Farmers Carl Benson
6 3:15pm 322 Home by Farmers Jess Collard
6 3:15pm 323 Home by Farmers Joshua Gray
6 3:15pm 324 Home by Farmers Sarita Hibberd
6 3:15pm 325 Home by Farmers Lora Ruseva
6 3:15pm 326 #1 Farmers Crew Rachel Blok
6 3:15pm 327 #1 Farmers Crew Lebon Bulamba
6 3:15pm 328 #1 Farmers Crew Mathew Dobbie
6 3:15pm 329 #1 Farmers Crew Eszter Lakatos
6 3:15pm 497 #1 Farmers Crew Viliami Mafileo
6 3:15pm 331 RUNCORP Will Collins
6 3:15pm 332 RUNCORP Laura Drake
6 3:15pm 333 RUNCORP Le Roux Koorts
6 3:15pm 334 RUNCORP Elaine Murray
6 3:15pm 335 RUNCORP Teiren Scannell-Todd
6 3:15pm 336 Hiway Group Santelle Els
6 3:15pm 337 Hiway Group Cindy Hart
6 3:15pm 338 Hiway Group Mohammed Hasad
6 3:15pm 340 Hiway Group Vicki Rae
6 3:15pm 341 Hiways Henno Ferreira
6 3:15pm 342 Hiways Alton Johnston
6 3:15pm 343 Hiways Aidan Smith
6 3:15pm 344 Hiways Glenn Stringer
6 3:15pm 345 Hiways Rob Whitfield
6 3:15pm 346 SKYCITY Breakers Lisa Edser
6 3:15pm 347 SKYCITY Breakers Michael Fitchett
6 3:15pm 348 SKYCITY Breakers Sarah Fitchett
6 3:15pm 349 SKYCITY Breakers Susan Fitzgerald
6 3:15pm 350 SKYCITY Breakers Mereana Rademakers
7 3:35pm 351 SKYCITY – Stairs for Beers Steph Crump
7 3:35pm 352 SKYCITY – Stairs for Beers Stacey Dutton
7 3:35pm 353 SKYCITY – Stairs for Beers Giorgia Evans
7 3:35pm 354 SKYCITY – Stairs for Beers Anna McKinnon
7 3:35pm 355 SKYCITY – Stairs for Beers Julia Robinson
7 3:35pm 361 SKYCITY Security Sanjay More
7 3:35pm 362 SKYCITY Security Troy Palmer
7 3:35pm 363 SKYCITY Security Craig Rua
7 3:35pm 364 SKYCITY Security Ernestine Semu
7 3:35pm 365 SKYCITY Security Ronalyn Turinlan
7 3:35pm 366 SKYCITY Sole Mates Minna Brouncker
7 3:35pm 367 SKYCITY Sole Mates Maggie Darragh
7 3:35pm 368 SKYCITY Sole Mates Debbie Gregory
7 3:35pm 369 SKYCITY Sole Mates Paula Slack
7 3:35pm 370 SKYCITY Sole Mates Man Sang Wong
7 3:35pm 371 SKYCITY -Team Vertigo Michael Ahearne
7 3:35pm 372 SKYCITY -Team Vertigo Callum Mallett
7 3:35pm 373 SKYCITY -Team Vertigo Rob Hamilton
7 3:35pm 374 SKYCITY -Team Vertigo Liza McNally
7 3:35pm 375 SKYCITY -Team Vertigo Graeme Stephens
7 3:35pm 376 SKYCITY Tech Warriors Luis Casas-Spratt
7 3:35pm 377 SKYCITY Tech Warriors James Geng
7 3:35pm 378 SKYCITY Tech Warriors Michelle Hewlett
7 3:35pm 379 SKYCITY Tech Warriors David Osborne
7 3:35pm 380 SKYCITY Tech Warriors Louise Poole
7 3:35pm 381 SKYCITY Unfit Misfits Max Christopher
7 3:35pm 382 SKYCITY Unfit Misfits Jyoti Kaur
7 3:35pm 383 SKYCITY Unfit Misfits Nicole Leonard
7 3:35pm 384 SKYCITY Unfit Misfits Adam Quill
7 3:35pm 385 SKYCITY Unfit Misfits Hannah Young
7 3:35pm 386 The Patriots Jason Manak
7 3:35pm 387 The Patriots Natasha Shackelford
7 3:35pm 388 The Patriots Kate Staunton
7 3:35pm 389 The Patriots Destry Tumataiki
7 3:35pm 390 The Patriots Amelia Wilson
7 3:35pm 391 The Cool Agents Ana Calugay
7 3:35pm 392 The Cool Agents Magdy Elfeky
7 3:35pm 393 The Cool Agents Lance Fry
7 3:35pm 394 The Cool Agents Andrew Lunt
7 3:35pm 395 The Cool Agents Amika Rugnath
8 3:55pm 396 TaxLab Fringe Benefits Odette Charles
8 3:55pm 397 TaxLab Fringe Benefits Jeremy Dimes
8 3:55pm 398 TaxLab Fringe Benefits Karl Farrand
8 3:55pm 399 TaxLab Fringe Benefits Milly Farrand
8 3:55pm 400 TaxLab Fringe Benefits Anne-Rieke Francis-Stead
8 3:55pm 401 Grind Health & Fitness Katrina Fairlie
8 3:55pm 402 Grind Health & Fitness Kala Madar
8 3:55pm 403 Grind Health & Fitness Meredith Price
8 3:55pm 404 Grind Health & Fitness Deidre Swann
8 3:55pm 405 Grind Health & Fitness Sasha Temaru
8 3:55pm 406 Grind Health & Fitness 2 Tim Fairlie
8 3:55pm 407 Grind Health & Fitness 2 Emily Fatu
8 3:55pm 408 Grind Health & Fitness 2 Therese Fatu
8 3:55pm 409 Grind Health & Fitness 2 Emma Rowe
8 3:55pm 410 Grind Health & Fitness 2 Teena Simm
8 3:55pm 411 Heroes with Hearts Matt Eby
8 3:55pm 412 Heroes with Hearts Tim Maifeleni
8 3:55pm 413 Heroes with Hearts Rochelle Mills
8 3:55pm 414 Heroes with Hearts Amanda Wheeler
8 3:55pm 415 Team 238 – Community Fitness Kerikeri Clinton Lyall
8 3:55pm 416 Team 238 – Community Fitness Kerikeri Trish Muldrock
8 3:55pm 417 Team 238 – Community Fitness Kerikeri Hayley Seabourne
8 3:55pm 418 Team 238 – Community Fitness Kerikeri Louise Spiers
8 3:55pm 419 Team 238 – Community Fitness Kerikeri Danica Wells
8 3:55pm 420 Mulcahy’s Barely Legal Lars Atkinson
8 3:55pm 421 Mulcahy’s Barely Legal Jayden Busch
8 3:55pm 422 Mulcahy’s Barely Legal Jayden Douglas
8 3:55pm 423 Mulcahy’s Barely Legal Zach Hinton
8 3:55pm 424 Mulcahy’s Barely Legal Cameron Powell
8 3:55pm 425 Mulcahy’s Scrambled Legs Logan Fraser
8 3:55pm 426 Mulcahy’s Scrambled Legs Matthew Goldwater
8 3:55pm 427 Mulcahy’s Scrambled Legs Logan Hansen
8 3:55pm 428 Mulcahy’s Scrambled Legs Karen Harris
8 3:55pm 429 Mulcahy’s Scrambled Legs Cathryne Herrera
8 3:55pm 430 Legs Benedict Vanessa Birrell
8 3:55pm 431 Legs Benedict Matt Drought
8 3:55pm 432 Legs Benedict Laurinda Howarth
8 3:55pm 433 Legs Benedict Chris Pescott
8 3:55pm 434 Legs Benedict Emma Pescott
8 3:55pm 435 Stairs in our Eyes (Public Trust) Sue Cardwell
8 3:55pm 436 Stairs in our Eyes (Public Trust) Will Costello
8 3:55pm 437 Stairs in our Eyes (Public Trust) Ian Letham
8 3:55pm 438 Stairs in our Eyes (Public Trust) Derek Pereira
8 3:55pm 439 Stairs in our Eyes (Public Trust) Brad St Clair
9 4:15pm 356 SKYCITY Crew Rob Campbell
9 4:15pm 357 SKYCITY Crew Murray Jordan
9 4:15pm 358 SKYCITY Crew Judi Lambourne
9 4:15pm 359 SKYCITY Crew David Letele
9 4:15pm 360 SKYCITY Crew Johneen Morris
9 4:15pm 440 Quantium Excel-erators Adam Follington
9 4:15pm 441 Quantium Excel-erators Andrea Follington
9 4:15pm 442 Quantium Excel-erators Andrea Fuehrer
9 4:15pm 443 Quantium Excel-erators Sam Husson
9 4:15pm 444 Quantium Excel-erators Jennifer Mullen
9 4:15pm 445 EY Beams Alex Booth
9 4:15pm 446 EY Beams Camryn Brown
9 4:15pm 447 EY Beams Luke Peterson
9 4:15pm 448 EY Beams Jayden Thomasen
9 4:15pm 449 EY Beams Emily van Arendonk
9 4:15pm 450 EY Leads James Borlase
9 4:15pm 451 EY Leads Ryan Collier
9 4:15pm 452 EY Leads Kelly Hay
9 4:15pm 453 EY Leads Ben Mayer
9 4:15pm 454 EY Leads Alison Verona
9 4:15pm 455 Auckland Grammar School- Epsom Girls Grammar School Prefect Team Josh Hamilton
9 4:15pm 456 Auckland Grammar School- Epsom Girls Grammar School Prefect Team Harriette overend
9 4:15pm 457 Auckland Grammar School- Epsom Girls Grammar School Prefect Team Wynton Richards
9 4:15pm 459 Auckland Grammar School- Epsom Girls Grammar School Prefect Team Grace Wilson
9 4:15pm 460 Auckland Grammar School Junior Masters Sylvain Bidet
9 4:15pm 461 Auckland Grammar School Junior Masters Bruce John
9 4:15pm 462 Auckland Grammar School Junior Masters Campbell Lowe
9 4:15pm 463 Auckland Grammar School Junior Masters Lilian Ortega
9 4:15pm 464 Auckland Grammar School Junior Masters Rochelle Wolff
9 4:15pm 465 Auckland Grammar School Senior Masters Dave Askew
9 4:15pm 466 Auckland Grammar School Senior Masters Amanda Booth
9 4:15pm 467 Auckland Grammar School Senior Masters Rodney Gordon
9 4:15pm 468 Auckland Grammar School Senior Masters Tim O’Connor
9 4:15pm 469 Auckland Grammar School Senior Masters Annette Van Heerden
9 4:15pm 470 Windsor Park Baptist Church: The Stair Whisperers Grant Harris
9 4:15pm 471 Windsor Park Baptist Church: The Stair Whisperers Kaitlin Harris
9 4:15pm 472 Windsor Park Baptist Church: The Stair Whisperers Sophie Harris
9 4:15pm 473 Windsor Park Baptist Church: The Stair Whisperers Andrew Hubble
9 4:15pm 474 Windsor Park Baptist Church: The Stair Whisperers Ken Keyte
9 4:15pm 475 Team Ned – St John Brooke Davis
9 4:15pm 476 Team Ned – St John Michael Duxfield
9 4:15pm 477 Team Ned – St John Jarrad Mattson
9 4:15pm 478 Team Ned – St John Ange Meyrick
9 4:15pm 479 Team Ned – St John Sarah Vernon
9 4:15pm 246 Travelex Titans Nadia Faiva
9 4:15pm 247 Travelex Titans Vinesh Naiker
9 4:15pm 248 Travelex Titans Cain Prentice
9 4:15pm 249 Travelex Titans Jitesh Raman
9 4:15pm 250 Travelex Titans Ranjeeta Singh
9 4:15pm 251 Travelex Money Makers Sashi Gurung
9 4:15pm 252 Travelex Money Makers Jonathan Jiang
9 4:15pm 253 Travelex Money Makers Shayne Pal
9 4:15pm 254 Travelex Money Makers Daniel Wang
9 4:15pm 255 Travelex Money Makers Zubair Zuha